Triatlon kup Multisport kup Mini kup
Seniori Seniorke Juniori Juniorke Kadeti Kadetkinje

Triatlon kup kadeti

PozicijaImePrezimeUKUPNOMD triatlon
27.5.2018.
10. rapski triatlon
3.6.2018.
Jarun supersprint
9.6.2018.
PRELUK triatlon
7.7.2018.
20. Marjanski đir
25.8.2018.
Vir triatlon
12.10.2018.
1. LORIS FAUSTINI915130145230115145150
2. JAN TISAJ7801350240125140140
3. NIKO MATAS73014502901451500
4. MISLAV HANZA7200140180120135145
5. GABRIJEL BARAC600150030015000
6. LUKAS PADMOSOEKARTO570015028014000
7. KARLO BREBRIĆ430002001051250
8. MAKS ČOSIĆ4050027013500
9. GIANI IVANČIĆ3900026013000
10. FILIP DERETA370001401001300
11. RAFAEL BULJAT35512513509500
12. DANIEL LUNKO33001301109000
13. ROKO ŠURLINA325120105100000
14. TIN KARLOVIĆ2700016011000
15. TIN REBIĆ25000250000
16. EDI IVANOV235001508500
17. ROKO PERKOVIĆ22000220000
18. NOA ANTOLOVIĆ21000210000
19. MARIN STIPČEVIĆ205001307500
20. IVANO FLEGAR190011008000
21. PATRIK ŠMEJKAL19000190000
22. BORNA DOBRAVAC185012006500
23. ANTE MEDIĆ170010007000
24. MARKO HERCEG17000170000
25. DUJE ŠTOKIĆ16509570000
26. LORENZO CHIAVALON15009006000
27. LUKA BELIĆ14008505500
28. ROKO ŠANGO14014000000
29. JAKOV PRPIĆ12501250000
30. SILVIO PEŠTAJ12000120000
31. VITO MANDEKIĆ12000001200
32. NIKO SURAĆ11501150000
33. JOSIP KLANAC11511500000
34. NIKOLA BUJANOVIĆ900090000
35. FRAN MARTINOVIĆ800080000
36. LOVRO MIRKOVIĆ500005000