Triatlon kup Multisport kup Mini kup
Seniori Seniorke Juniori Juniorke Kadeti Kadetkinje
M20 M25 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

Triatlon kup seniori

PozicijaImePrezimeUKUPNOTriatlon Korčula
29.4.2018.
COMPRESSPORT TRIATLON
27.5.2018.
Rapski triatlon
3.6.2018.
Supersprint Triatlon
9.6.2018.
Zagorski triatlon
2.7.2018.
PRELUK triatlon
7.7.2018.
20. Marjanski đir
25.8.2018.
Zagreb triathlon
9.9.2018.
Vir triatlon
12.10.2018.
1. ADRIAN ŽGALJIĆ132501400260140250250145140
2. MARINO JUKIĆ13000135145270130170160140150
3. DEJAN PATRČEVIĆ1095145150001452702400145
4. EUGEN POPOVIĆ109013013001800200180135135
5. LUKA PALISKA103000150300029029000
6. LOVRO ČALIĆ8351150024012019017000
7. LUKA DUMANČIĆ82001450280135260000
8. LUKA GRGORINIĆ720000290150280000
9. VINKO VREBAC650000250014026000
10. EMIL NOVOSAD65001250200105220000
11. IVAN VULETIĆ63501100220125180000
12. DENI ĆOSIĆ6250950190110230000
13. KARLO KIRINČIĆ60501201351400210000
14. JACOPO BUTTURINI6000000030030000
15. FILIP FILOŠEVIĆ56000023090240000
16. BRUNO ŠKRINJARIĆ5401000011001101100110
17. MATIJA AVIROVIĆ530140001600023000
18. IVAN GOBIN475011514000022000
19. SILVIJE TOMAC440000010002101300
20. MARIN KOCEIĆ4201500000027000
21. LUKA PENIĆ365000120115130000
22. RICCARDO KUHAR3351350000020000
23. FILIP CVIJETIĆ3100700080160000
24. BRANKO ČERINA29560501050000080
25. MARKO BOŽIKOVIĆ28000130005000100
26. ANDREJ VIŠTICA28000000028000
27. TOMISLAV IVRLAČ265000170950000
28. DINO BELAKUŠIĆ2601200000014000
29. BORIS MARKOTA26050007030001100
30. SRĐAN LATINOVIĆ2550000001300125
31. MARKO HANZA2550559000200900
32. LEON MAZIĆ2506565120000000
33. LUKA KOMIĆ2450001006580000
34. VICE BULJAT240090000150000
35. GORAN ĐURIĆ240900000708000
36. LOVRO BOROVEC24000002003085105
37. ANTUN KOJUNDŽIĆ2303001150000085
38. JOSIP MLADIN ŽIVKOVIĆ2200000010012000
39. BORNA KATIĆ21000021000000
40. FILIP FAJDETIĆ205700040000095
41. DOMAGOJ PAUKOVIĆ195075000120000
42. ANTON JURETIĆ190000075001150
43. MIJO BEBIĆ19000000019000
44. DANIEL FILIĆ185035000015000
45. IVAN PERIĆ165001250040000
46. JOSIP BUGARIJA16000000907000
47. MATIJA MAČEK150000015040950
48. MATIJA LUKINA15000000001500
49. DAVID POLLAK15000015000000
50. ZLATKO TOMŠIĆ150000045001050
51. ŽELJKO KLIČEK140000003020090
52. DARKO ŠKEVIN13000000000130
53. TIN KAURIĆ13000013000000
54. MARIO ŠPORČIĆ125000025001000
55. VLADIMIR ŽIC12512500000000
56. MARTIN ŠTEFAN12500000001250
57. MATKO REDER12500005001200
58. ANĐELKO ĆALUŠIĆ12000000000120
59. LIAM O`DRISCOLL11500000000115
60. DAMIR ŠEGOTA11503085000000
61. MILAN PERNAR11000110000000
62. IVO DADIĆ11011000000000
63. GORDAN PETKOVIĆ10501050000000
64. ALEKSANDAR NAUMOVIĆ10545600000000
65. IGOR MANDUŠIĆ10510500000000
66. DAVOR DRVENKAR10000050500000
67. ADRIAN LUNKO10000802000000
68. MARINO JURCAN10000100000000
69. ZVONKO ŠKORIĆ10000000010000
70. IVAN KRALJIĆ10004060000000
71. IVAN TUTA10001000000000
72. DALIBOR VUJEVIĆ959500000000
73. KARLO KABIĆ950095000000
74. MATEO ŠKARA900009000000
75. VEDRAN PLANINŠEK900000009000
76. NERMIN PALIĆ858500000000
77. VEDRAN MOHOROVIČIĆ850850000000
78. ANTONIO JEREŠIĆ850000850000
79. DAVOR PAVIČIĆ808000000000
80. LUKA BENAKKOVIĆ800008000000
81. GREGOR STADAAS800800000000
82. ROBERT BARONICA800000000800
83. BORIS IGREC750000000750
84. BRUNO NOVOTNY7500651000000
85. SUNČANA SMOKVINA-HANZA750000000075
86. DAMIR OVČINA757500000000
87. MLADEN LUKOVIĆ750075000000
88. MANUEL MOČNIK700070000000
89. HRVOJE PAUKOVIĆ700000700000
90. NEVEN RADOTOVIĆ7000060100000
91. IGOR HRŽIĆ700000000700
92. MARKO STIPČEVIĆ650000000650
93. KRISTIJAN ZRINUŠIĆ6502045000000
94. MATKO SARIĆ600000000600
95. IVICA VRGOČ600000006000
96. ALEN FRANCETIĆ600000060000
97. HRVOJE JAGETIĆ600000600000
98. TOMISLAV TRAVICA555500000000
99. MENSUR HODŽIĆ550000000550
100. TOMICA LEŠKOVIĆ550000550000
101. IVAN ŽUPAN550500000500
102. GORAN MIDŽIĆ550055000000
103. ANTE GELINEO500000005000
104. ŽELJKO ŽIC-SOLIS500050000000
105. ANTONIO CHIAVALON450450000000
106. MARIO MAK450000000450
107. ZLATKO SIR400000000400
108. VEDRAN JOVIĆ400000400000
109. MLADEN MEŠTROVIĆ404000000000
110. TEODOR PICHLER400040000000
111. STEFAN GAGIĆ350000350000
112. SRĐAN MATIJAŠEVIĆ353500000000
113. KREŠIMIR MIKULANDRA350000000350
114. MARKO VARGA300003000000
115. KREŠIMIR DOBROVIĆ252500000000
116. IVAN MILJKOVIĆ250250000000
117. NEVEN BABIN150150000000
118. MARIJAN BRLEČIĆ100100000000
119. LUKAS CRVELIN100000010000
120. SILVIO AMIŽIĆ100000001000